NAISET/WOMEN
Two best teams of every group will qualify to the next round
Lohko/Group A
IKHTYS
GrIFK
Blackbirds B2 
FC Käsipallo
home away time field date score V H TA   TY    
Blackbirds B2  FC Käsipallo 9:30 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 4 2 Blackbirds B2  FC Käsipallo     0    
IKHTYS GrIFK 9:40 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 1 4 GrIFK IKHTYS     0    
FC Käsipallo IKHTYS 11:30 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 3 4 IKHTYS FC Käsipallo     0    
GrIFK Blackbirds B2  11:40 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 2 0 GrIFK Blackbirds B2      0    
GrIFK FC Käsipallo 14:10 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 5 1 GrIFK FC Käsipallo     0    
IKHTYS Blackbirds B2  14:20 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 0 7 Blackbirds B2  IKHTYS     0    
                                 
team played w d l gf ga = pts                
GrIFK 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 6                
Blackbirds B2  3 2 0 1 11 4 7 4                
IKHTYS 3 1 0 2 5 14 -9 2                
FC Käsipallo 3 0 0 3 6 13 -7 0                
                                 
                                 
Lohko/Group B                                
SNELLS AFC                                
Rangers N1                                
Säbäpirkot                                
Blackbirds B Edustus                                 
home away time field date score V H TA   TY    
Säbäpirkot Blackbirds B Edustus  17:00 Myllypuro 4 6.1. 5 0 Säbäpirkot Blackbirds B Edustus      0    
SNELLS AFC Rangers N1 17:10 Myllypuro 2 6.1. 2 3 Rangers N1 SNELLS AFC     0    
Blackbirds B Edustus  SNELLS AFC 19:00 Myllypuro 4 6.1. 1 6 SNELLS AFC Blackbirds B Edustus      0    
Rangers N1 Säbäpirkot 19:10 Myllypuro 2 6.1. 2 4 Säbäpirkot Rangers N1     0    
Rangers N1 Blackbirds B Edustus  21:00 Myllypuro 4 6.1. 4 2 Rangers N1 Blackbirds B Edustus      0    
SNELLS AFC Säbäpirkot 21:10 Myllypuro 2 6.1. 1 3 Säbäpirkot SNELLS AFC     0    
                                 
team played w d l gf ga = pts                
Säbäpirkot 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6                
Rangers N1 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 4                
SNELLS AFC 3 1 0 2 9 7 2 2                
Blackbirds B Edustus  3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0                
                                 
Lohko/Group C                                
Hertki 2                                
Flob Lady 1                                
SB Vantaa AB-tytöt                                
SK ITMO (RUS)                                
home away time field date score V H TA   TY    
SB Vantaa AB-tytöt SK ITMO (RUS) 10:10 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 2 2 Tasan Ei ole SB Vantaa AB-tytöt SK ITMO (RUS) 0    
Hertki 2 Flob Lady 1 10:20 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 2 6 Flob Lady 1 Hertki 2     0    
SK ITMO (RUS) Hertki 2 12:50 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 4 2 SK ITMO (RUS) Hertki 2     0    
Flob Lady 1 SB Vantaa AB-tytöt 13:00 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 2 2 Tasan Ei ole Flob Lady 1 SB Vantaa AB-tytöt 0    
Flob Lady 1 SK ITMO (RUS) 14:50 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 2 1 Flob Lady 1 SK ITMO (RUS)     0    
Hertki 2 SB Vantaa AB-tytöt 15:00 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 1 4 SB Vantaa AB-tytöt Hertki 2     0    
                                 
team played w d l gf ga = pts                
Flob Lady 1 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 5                
SB Vantaa AB-tytöt 3 1 2 0 8 5 3 4                
SK ITMO (RUS) 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 3                
Hertki 2 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0                
                                 
                                 
Lohko/Group D                              
Böödit                                
Ä-lasti                                
SB Meatballs                                
AC Haki                                
                                 
home away time field date score V H TA   TY    
SB Meatballs AC Haki 8:50 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 1 1 Tasan Ei ole SB Meatballs AC Haki 0    
Böödit Ä-lasti 9:00 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 4 2 Böödit Ä-lasti     0    
AC Haki Böödit 10:50 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 3 4 Böödit AC Haki     0    
Ä-lasti SB Meatballs 11:00 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 1 3 SB Meatballs Ä-lasti     0    
Ä-lasti AC Haki 13:30 Myllypuro 7 6.1. 5 2 Ä-lasti AC Haki     0    
Böödit SB Meatballs 13:40 Myllypuro 6 6.1. 1 3 SB Meatballs Böödit     0    
                                 
team played w d l gf ga = pts                
SB Meatballs 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 5                
Böödit 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 4                
Ä-lasti 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 2                
AC Haki 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1                
                                 
                                 
                 
                 
Quarter-finals            
home away m. num. time field date score
GrIFK (A1) Böödit (D2) 1 17:10 Myllypuro 1 7.1. 4-1
Säbäpirkot (B1) SB Vantaa AB-tytöt (C2) 2 17:10 Myllypuro 2 7.1. 2-0
Flob Lady 1 (C1) Rangers N1 (B2) 3 17:00 Myllypuro 3 7.1. 2-1
SB Meatballs (D1) Blackbirds B2 (A2) 4 17:00 Myllypuro 4 7.1. 4-1
Semi-finals            
home away m. num. time field date score
GrIFK (A1) Flob Lady 1 (C1) 5 19:30 Myllypuro 1 7.1. 2-1
Säbäpirkot (B1) SB Meatballs (D1) 6 19:30 Myllypuro 2 7.1. 1-3
Bronze            
home away m. num. time field date score
Flob Lady 1 (C1) Säbäpirkot (B1) 7 21:10 Myllypuro 1 7.1. 3-1
Final            
home away m. num. time field date score
GrIFK (A1) SB Meatballs (D1) 8 21:10 Myllypuro 2 7.1. 0-4