HELSINKI FLOORBALL CUP 2012        
            TURNAUKSEN LOHKOJAKO        
                     
       
 
           
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
MIEHET/MEN (44)                  
                     
Lohko/Group A   Lohko/Group B   Lohko/Group C   Lohko/Group D   Lohko/Group E   Lohko/Group F
VKTP   Stucken Schneiden   MFC Otradnoe (RUS)   LUSU   KDT   Pantterit
Accenture   Sandnes Tigers (NOR)   FT Firman Piikkiin   V&L   ARKKIBOIS   Träniksen Prinssit
Vartti Salibandy   StubeStars   Säätiö   KL?   Pannu   SC Mazzi
EBL   Päät Trip   Espoon Sählyässät   IBK All-Stars    Kokkis 1   Itä-Pakila Stars
                     
Lohko/Group G   Lohko/Group H   Lohko/Group I   Lohko/Group J   Lohko/Group K    
SB Spirtus   Team Hitaat Kolmoset   KompinPilaajat    Enérgicos Fantasticos   VeeKooTeePee    
Boston   Kaivopiha Rangers   SBT RaVu   URAGAN (RUS)   Team Cubio SCH    
Tepi-93   HC Hirvilimu   Snapping Knees   FC Huuru   Team Aleksi Näreikkö    
Älvänät   R.E.V.A   HC Pojatpienis   Säälibändi   Autoasi    
                     
NAISET/WOMEN (16)                  
                     
Lohko/Group A   Lohko/Group B   Lohko/Group C   Lohko/Group D        
IKHTYS   SNELLS AFC   Hertki 2   Böödit        
GrIFK   Rangers N1   Flob Lady 1   Ä-lasti        
Blackbirds B2    Säbäpirkot   SB Vantaa AB-tytöt   SB Meatballs        
FC Käsipallo   Blackbirds B Edustus    SK ITMO (RUS)   AC Haki        
                     
B-POJAT (16)                    
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B   Lohko C   Lohko D        
Jokelan IFK   Kontulan Suupparit   M-Team B   SSV B2        
Erä Blue   FoSu B-Pojat   Oilers Rocks   BLACKBIRDS BII        
SB-Pro White   SB-Pro Black   Hollolan Hurjat   Rangers        
Team BMC   I.C Thunder   ÅOH IBK   Tuhlaajapojat        
                     
C96-POJAT (8)                    
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B                
HIFK 96   Josba C1 - 96                
Blackbirds Dynamo   TES Phantoms                
Erä C96 II   PEP Juvanaalit                
IBK MAKKARA   Rangers Players                
                     
C97-POJAT/BOYS (10)                  
                     
Lohko / Group A   Lohko / Group B                
NST C-97   Oilers United 97                
SCH Pojat D1-98   Erä MD-98 SISU                
Sb97 C2-97 pojat   West Coast Sheriffs C-97                
Erä C-97 Blue   SB-Pro Pilots                
Rigas Lauvas (LAT)   Rigas Lauvas 2 (LAT)                
                     
D99-POJAT (13)                  
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B   Lohko C            
Light Iron   Oilers Devils   FC Tuusula Valkoinen            
Erä Starat   Erä Energy   Erä Haukat -99            
Tiikerit ZERO 00   ILVES D 2   Nokian Krp99            
FC Tuusula Musta   SCH   Steelers Platinum            
Pirkkalan Pirkat                    
                   
E00-POJAT (14)                    
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B   Lohko C            
Oilers Stars   Tiikerit ZERO 00   Blackbirds -00            
Tiikerit Liekit   TPS Heat Valkoinen   Imatran Voima            
SB Pro Lions   SSV Rascals   ÅIF E-00            
Korska E00-pojat   SB Pro Tigers   FBC Turku E1            
SB Naantali Salamat   Otavan Obelix                
                     
E01-POJAT (5)                    
                     
Lohko A                    
Oilers Superstars 01                    
Erä Sudet 02                    
GrIFK 02 Black                    
Tiikerit Teräs 01                    
ÅIF E-01                    
                     
F02-03-POJAT (13)                  
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B   Lohko C            
Tiikerit Lämärit   SB-97, pojat 02    GrIFK P-03 Fireballs            
Tiikerit Tykit F2003   Pirkat Pantterit   Steelers JSB -02            
SB-97, pojat 03   Tiikerit Turbot   M-Team F02-pojat            
GrIFK 02 Green   Oilers Scorpions   Tiikerit Titaanit F2002            
Pirkat Piraijat                    
                     
D-TYTÖT (10)                    
                     
Lohko A   Lohko B                
PSS keltaiset   Ilves D-tytöt                
Light Iron    Sb-Pro D-tytöt                
Indians D-tytöt Black   PSS mustat                
PSS E-2000   M-team                
Pirkkalan Pirkat D-tytöt   FBC Turku D-tytöt