HELSINKI FLOORBALL CUP 2011      
      TURNAUKSEN LOHKOJAKO      
     
  Kentät/fields: MAC = Myllypuro, RAC = Ruskeasuo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miehet (28)  
 
Lohko A Lohko B Lohko C Lohko D Lohko E Lohko F Lohko G  
Itä-Pakila stars  Balls on Fire R.E.V.A Aleksi Näreikkö HC Pojatpienis Säätiö National Team of Latvija  
Team Cubio SCH Nodig Bandy Hepa All Stars Tappi-Oton Joukkue JOLS Oy Sefki Ab Dynamo  
Tapanilan Erä JB Fc Huuru TarakkaPojat JTFC IBK Pakolaiset AC Stoppi VKTP  
FBC EMT FC BajaMajawat Cicca Karvakädet Lusu FC Nitrodisko EBL  
     
 
Naiset (8)   C-tytöt (4)   D-tytöt (6)  
 
Lohko A Lohko B   Lohko A   Lohko A Lohko B  
AC Haki Kirkkonummi Rangers Keba Uniikki   Oilers Destiny LoSB  
Pyryharakat FC Smart   SSV   Erä FBC Turku  
SSV Ansat SB Vantaa   Oilers Cheetahs   M-team Indians Black  
Todelliset Taiturit FBC Turku    Korska  
   
 
B-pojat (5)   C95-pojat (7)   C96-pojat (5)  
 
Lohko A   Lohko A Lohko B   Lohko A  
IBK MAJU   Oilers Rocks M-Team   Oilers United  
Jokelan IFK   SB-Pro Bulls SCH   LoSB  
Tapanilan Erä WS   Kontulan Suupparit GrIFK   KeBa Dynamo  
Pauhu Legends   Light Iron   Rigas Lauvas  
SCU   M-Team  
 
 
D97-pojat (12)   D98-pojat (8)  
 
Lohko A Lohko B Lohko C   Lohko A Lohko B  
Bandy Players SSV Hawks M-Team   SSV White Erä Pro  
NST Koovee FBC Turku   SK Favoriit SCH  
Rangers Players TaiKi KeBa punainen   PSS Tiikerit Trombit  
Erä Twister Rigas Lauvas  Erä   Tiikerit United KorsKa Black  
 
 
D99-pojat (14)   E00-pojat (10)  
 
Lohko A Lohko B Lohko C   Lohko A Lohko B  
FC Tuusula Salamat Erä Puumat TPS Lightning   KorsKa Erä Millennium  
GrIFK Black AC HaKi Koovee   Oilers Millenium FBC Turku  
Rangers Leopardit  GrIFK White Erä   SSV Rascals AC HaKi  
Pirkkalan Pirkat Tiikerit Zero  Oilers Devils   Tiikerit Liekit ÅIF  
Erä Haukat Light Iron   GrIFK  SSV Rock  
 
 
F01-02 -pojat (9)  
 
Lohko A Lohko B  
Rangers Leijonat V GrIFK  
GrIFK Stars SCU  
Oilers Mestarit Tiikerit Teräs  
ÅIF Rangers Leijonat S  
Erä Sudet